RECORDS

ALL TIME LIST
MEN'S ALL TIME FASTEST LIST
Standing
First Name
Last Name
City
State
Time
Year
1
Linus
Chumba
Nyack,
NY
14:24
2011
2
Michael
Fout
Tallahassee,
FL
14:27
2013
3
Colin
Leak
Syracuse,
NY
14:33
2012
4
Kyle
Heath
Syracuse,
NY
14:36
2009
4
Peter
Kosgei
Binghamton,
NY
14:36
2012
6
Brad
Miller
Syracuse,
NY
14:42
2011
7
Jordan
Davis
Syracuse,
NY
14:43
2008
7
Garrett
Kenyon
Beaver Dams,
NY
14:43
2018
9
Kiplangat
Tisia
Rochester,
NY
14:44
2014
9
Sam
Morse
Camden,
NY
14:44
2015
9
Chris
Burke
Tully,
NY
14:44
2012
12
Aaron
Rowe
Edinboro,
PA
14:45
2012
13
Omar
Boulama
Rochester,
NY
14:48
2018
14
Patrick
Geoghegan
Syracuse,
NY
14:49
2014
15
Michael
Pierce
Minoa,
NY
14:52
2010
16
Fred
Joslyn
East Syracuse,
NY
14:53
2011
16
Jordan
Davis
Syracuse,
NY
14:53
2009
18
Enock
Bor
Rochester,
NY
14:56
2014
18
Kyle
Heath
Syracuse,
NY
14:56
2010
18
Patrick
Geoghegan
Syracuse,
NY
14:56
2012
21
Omar
Boulama
Wallworth,
NY
14:59
2015
22
Todd
Meyer
Canandaigua,
NY
15:01
2011
23
Dominic
Luka
Tully,
NY
15:02
2010
23
Sam
Morse
Camden,
NY
15:02
2018
25
Sam
Morse
Camden,
NY
15:03
2014
26
Jared
Burdick
Manlius,
NY
15:04
2011
26
Julius
Rono
Rochester,
NY
15:04
2007
28
C Fred
Joslyn
East Syracuse,
NY
15:05
2014
28
Dennis
Pollow Jr.
Ransomville,
NY
15:05
2010
28
William
Way
Ithaca,
NY
15:05
2013
31
Mark
Andrews
Rochester,
NY
15:06
2009
31
Tim
Chichester
Mount Morris,
NY
15:06
2012
31
Julius
Rono
Rochester,
NY
15:06
2006
31
Omar
Boulama
Walworth,
NY
15:06
2016
35
Andrew
Cloke
Elmira,
NY
15:07
2007
36
Jared
Burdick
Manlius,
NY
15:08
2014
36
Sam
Morse
Camden,
NY
15:08
2016
38
Ryan
Pauling
Rochester,
NY
15:09
2007
38
Alex
Brimstein
Plattsburgh,
NY
15:09
2015
40
Tim
Chichester
Mount Morris,
NY
15:10
2010
40
Ryley
Miller
Syracuse,
NY
15:10
2010
40
Jared
Burdick
Manlius,
NY
15:10
2012
43
Chris
Muldoon
Tonawanda,
NY
15:11
2009
44
Mark
Andrews
Rochester,
NY
15:12
2010
44
Ryan
Pauling
Rochester,
NY
15:12
2006
44
Elliot
Martynkiewicz
East Aurora,
NY
15:12
2016
47
Alex
Brimstein
Plattsburgh,
NY
15:13
2014
47
Tim
Chichester
Mount Morris,
NY
15:13
2009
47
Ridge
Robinson
Buffalo,
NY
15:13
2018
WOMEN'S ALL TIME FASTEST LIST
Standing
First Name
Last Name
City
State
Time
Year
1
Hannah
Davidson
Manilus,
NY
16:01
2014
2
Hannah
Davidson
Saratoga,
NY
16:03
2015
3
Maegan
Krifchin
Syracuse,
NY
16:22
2013
4
Maegan
Krifchin
Syracuse,
NY
16:29
2011
5
Jennifer
Bigham
Rochester,
NY
16:40
2011
6
Maegan
Krifchin
Syracuse,
NY
16:43
2012
7
Emmy
Chepkirui
Roxborough
PA
16:53
2014
8
Christa
Meyer
Rochester,
NY
16:54
2014
9
Laurel
Leone
Minoa,
NY
16:59
2013
10
Laurel
Leone
Minoa,
NY
17:04
2015
11
Maegan
Krifchin
Bellmore,
NY
17:05
2014
12
Sarah
Loerch
Rochester,
NY
17:07
2014
13
Laurel
Leone
Minoa,
NY
17:09
2017
14
Julianne
Quinn
Bedford,
NH
17:10
2015
15
Laurel
Leone
Manlius,
NY
17:11
2018
16
Aileen
Hoak
Buffalo,
NY
17:12
2011
17
Trisha
Byler
Rochester,
NY
17:16
2011
18
Morgan
Burrows
Corning,
NY
17:19
2010
18
Christa
Meyer
Fairport,
NY
17:19
2012
20
Hannah
Davidson
Saratoga Springs,
NY
17:20
2016
21
Dana
Buchanan
Rochester,
NY
17:21
2013
22
Trisha
Byler
Rochester,
NY
17:25
2015
22
Amanda
LoPiccolo
Oneonta,
NY
17:25
2009
22
Melissa
White-Johnson
Canandaigua,
NY
17:25
2017
25
Melissa
White-Johnson
Fairport,
NY
17:28
2018
26
Jennifer
Dorr
Churchville,
NY
17:31
2013
27
Sarah
Loerch
Rochester,
NY
17:32
2014
28
Karen
Simmonds-Brady
Auburn,
NY
17:33
2010
29
Allison
Carr
West Seneca,
NY
17:34
2008
30
Kristen
Hopfinger
Pittsford,
NY
17:35
2015
31
Kathryn
Potter
Honeoye Falls,
NY
17:37
2015
31
Jessica
Snyder
Rochester,
NY
17:37
2011
33
Allison
Carr
West Seneca,
NY
17:38
2007
34
Trisha
Byler
Honeoye Falls,
NY
17:39
2017
34
Karen
Blodgett
Fairport,
NY
17:39
2015
34
Danielle
Groff
East Rochester,
NY
17:40
2017
37
Katie
Niblock
East Amherst,
NY
17:41
2012
37
Karen
Blodgett
Fairport,
NY
17:41
2013
39
Allison
Carr
West Seneca,
NY
17:42
2009
40
Kathryn
Potter
Honeoye Falls,
NY
17:44
2016
40
Vanessa
Martell
Penfield,
NY
17:44
2009
42
Kristen
Hopfinger
Pittsford,
NY
17:45
2014
42
Amanda
Jinks
Pavillion,
NY
17:45
2012
42
Kathryn
Potter
Honeoye Falls,
NY
17:45
2017
45
Mackenzie
Donahue
East Aurora,
NY
17:46
2017
45
Kathryn
Potter
Honeoye Falls,
NY
17:46
2018
47
Trisha
Byler
Rochester,
NY
17:48
2010
48
Sasha
Scott
Syracuse,
NY
17:50
2009
49
Ashley
Nevol
Andover
NY
17:50
2015
50
Vanessa
Martell
Rochester,
NY
17:51
2008
COURSE RECORDS
Category
First Name
Last Name
Time
Year
Men
Linus
Chumba
14:24
2011
Women
Hannah
Davidson
16:01
2014
FASTEST TIME BY 40-49 YEARS
Category
First Name
Last Name
Time
Year
Men
Mark
Andrews
15:20
2012
Women
Heather
Webster
18:33
2015
FASTEST TIME BY 50+ YEARS
Category
First Name
Last Name
Time
Year
Men
Charlie
Andrews
16:33
2011
Women
Karyl
Sargent
19:58
2016